Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 1ª CHAMADA - 20/06/2017

  • ALDENIZIA BRAGA BINA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • ALEX JONATHAN LIMA DA COSTA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ALLISSON PEREIRA MENDES DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • ALYSSON LEAL MONTEIRO
    LOGISTICA
  • AMANDA CHRISTINE RODRIGUES AMARAL
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • ANDERSON MADEIRA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • ANDERTON SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ANTONIA DAISY SILVA DA COSTA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • ANTONIO NASCIMENTO NEVES DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ANTONIO PEREIRA RIBEIRO JUNIOR
    LOGISTICA
  • AZAMOR TIAGO DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • BIANCA BRAGA BITTENCOURT
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • BRUNO HERBERTH RIBEIRO SOARES
    LOGISTICA
  • CAIO HENRIQUE NERY BEZERRA
    LOGISTICA
  • CAIO VINICIUS PESSOA DA SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • CARLOS PERGENTINO DOURADO DANTAS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • CELSO KLINGER COSTA RODRIGUES
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • CLAYLTHON FERNANDO MENDES AGUIAR
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • CRISTIANO DA SILVA PAIVA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • DARAH GABRIELA TORRES BARBOSA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • DEBORA LEITE MATOS
    LOGISTICA
  • DEIVID ROBERT OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • DONALDO BARRETO BARREIROS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • DOWGLAS ROOSEVELT LOUFARES DE OLIVEIRA
    LOGISTICA
  • EDMAR ANDRADE LOPES JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • ELIANDRO DA SILVA E SILVA
    LOGISTICA
  • EMANUEL CORREA DE MORAES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ESTER DO NASCIMENTO CARNEIRO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • ESTEVAO FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • EWERTON LUIZ MARTINS DE ARAUJO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • FABIELE DA SILVA MEIRELES
    LOGISTICA
  • FABIO ADRIANO DE SOUZA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • FARNEY COELHO DUMONT JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • FELIPE MACIEL BARROSO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • GABRIELE SOARES FREITAS DOS SANTOS
    LOGISTICA
  • GABRIELE SOUSA OLIVEIRA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • GABY INACIO DE OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • GERSON CARDOSO BATISTA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • GESSICA MACIEL COSTA
    LOGISTICA
  • GRAZIELLA GAMA DA SILVA MUNHOZ
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO QUEIROZ
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • IGOR INGLE FERREIRA LOPES
    LOGISTICA
  • IVANNA CELITA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • JANDERLAN RODRIGO DOS SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JAQUELINE DA SILVA FERREIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JEFERSON DA SILVA SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • JESSE SOUZA VIEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • JESSE ULISSES LEAL DE QUEIROZ
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • JESSICA LOISE VASCONCELOS BORGES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • JOA DA SILVA FARIAS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • JOHNATA SOUZA DOS ANJOS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JOHNY CAIRO TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JONES OLIVEIRA PANTOJA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JOSE FRANCISCO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • JULIANE PEREIRA GOMES
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • KIMBERLI LOPES MOREIRA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • KLAYSSON ARAUJO DA COSTA
    LOGISTICA
  • KLELSON BARRETO VIEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • LANDER ELIAS BARBOSA E SILVA RODRIGUES MOURA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • LINDA INES SILVA DE SOUZA
    LOGISTICA
  • LUCAS LORRAN COSTA DE ANDRADE
    ENFERMAGEM
  • LUIZ FELIPE LOPES DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • LUSIANE MARIA GARCIA ALENCAR
    ENFERMAGEM
  • LUSIANE TELES ASSUNCAO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • LUZIANE ARAUJO DA SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • MARCELO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • MARIA CELIA MESQUITA CRUZ
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MAX ESTEVE DE ALENCAR COELHO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MELQUIAS PEDROZA DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • MIKAEL SANTANA COSTA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • MIKE SULIVAN PEREIRA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • MYLENA GUALBERTO DE ALMEIDA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • OSVALDO ARAUJO PENA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • PABLO DANIEL MENDES DE CARVALHO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • PAULO HENRIQUE FERRARA MERELIS NASCIMENTO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • RAFAEL ROFFMAN HENRIQUES DE ABREU
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RAFAELA SILVA DE SOUZA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • RAIMUNDO NONATO DA SILVA SOUSA FILHO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • RAQUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • RAQUEL SILVA TELES
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • REBECA GOMES SOARES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • REBECKA ALEXANDRA AMAZONAS PACHECO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RENATA DA COSTA BRANCO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • RENNAN HEINRICH BATISTA ALBUQUERQUE
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • RICARDO ALBUQUERQUE NEVES
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RICARDO SOUZA DE LIMA JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • ROBERT COELHO DOS SANTOS
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • SABRINA KASSIA DA SILVA BATISTA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • SABRINA SILVA DE ARAUJO
    LOGISTICA
  • SABRINE GOMES DE ABREU
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • SADRAK DOS SANTOS LACERDA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • SAMIR OLIVEIRA BASTOS
    LOGISTICA
  • SAMUEL AGOSTINHO FERREIRA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • SARAH MACIEL DE SOUZA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • SIMONY PINHEIRO FERREIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • TAINA MICHILES GUIMARAES
    LOGISTICA
  • TARCISIO MACEDO COELHO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • THIAGO DOS SANTOS SILVA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • UESLEI IZAIAS DO NASCIMENTO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • VANESSA PINHEIRO SILVA
    LOGISTICA
  • VANESSA SOUZA TEIXEIRA
    LOGISTICA
  • VITOR EDUARDO ARAUJO DE LIMA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • WALLACE LIRA CAVALCANTE
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • WALLEFY EMANUEL ARCE MATOS
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS VALENTE
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • WELLINGTON SILVA DE LIMA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO