Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 1ª CHAMADA - 20/06/2017

  • ADRIANO COSTA DE SOUZA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • AECIO SANTIAGO DE MORAES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • ALAN CAETANO OLIVEIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ALINE DOS SANTOS SCHMIDT
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ALINE PRA DE FREITAS
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • ALINE SOARES DORMIRO CLAUDINO
    AGRONOMIA
  • ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA RIBEIRO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ANA KAROLINE NOGUEIRA GONCALVES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ANDRE GRAEBIN
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • AQUILA QUENUPE DOMINGOS
    AGRONOMIA
  • ARON VICTOR PEREIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • BRUNA DE SOUZA GARCIA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • BRUNO DE BRITO BISPO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • BRUNO LUIEL RODRIGUES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CAMILA GONCALVES ELEOTEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • CLEIDES VANESSA KUHN
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • CORACY WANDERSON LOPES DE JESUS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • CRISTIANO JESUS MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • DAMINA KALITA DIORGENIS STEINER
    AGRONOMIA
  • DANIEL OLIVEIRA PINTO
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • DENILZA SEGADES DE TOLEDO
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • DENISE PEREIRA DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ELISMAR DIAS DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ELIVELTON FIRMINO DOS SANTOS SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ELOINY NOEMY MENDONCA SANCHES
    AGRONOMIA
  • ELTON DA SILVA ALVES
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • EMERSON GOMES MARTINS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EMILY LORANIA ALMEIDA DE SENA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ENIO FRANK DE ABREU
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ERIC BARBOSA GONZAGA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ERICA MAYARA DE JESUS MATURANANA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • ERYCA PEREIRA LIMA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • EULALIA SANTANA DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • EVA GRACIELE D SILVA OLIVEIRA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • FELIPE SOARES RODRIGUEIRO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • GABRIEL DE LIMA FAUSTINO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • GHEISA KAROLAINE DA SILVA LEITE
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • GISLAINE LEANDRO CIRQUEIRA
    AGRONOMIA
  • GUSTAVO PACHECO GOMES
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • HARICSON LUKAS FERNANDES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • HUMBERTO BARBOSA RIBEIRO
    AGRONOMIA
  • HYARA MARA DA SILVA MACIEL
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • IGOR PEREIRA DE SOUZA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JEISIANE ALVES LUCAS
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • JESSICA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • JONY PEREIRA BRAGA DE GODOI
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • KARINE DOS SANTOS FEITOSA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • KAROLINA KINYPS NOIA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • KAROLYNE COUTO CARMINATTI
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • KATLY RAANA DE SOUSA DURVAL
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • KELLISON LUAN LOPES DE SOUZA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • KENER ROGER BRITO CALDEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • KETLEN LORRANA ETIENE DE SOUSA
    AGRONOMIA
  • KETLIN QUITINO SILVA MENEZES
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • LARYSSA LEAO FERREIRA
    AGRONOMIA
  • LEONARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • LETICIA VICTOR SCHULZ
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • LIBNI CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LOWHANNA KISSILA FURTADO BARBOSA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • LUANA FERREIRA VILETE
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • LUANA SANTANA SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • LUANE POSSER LANES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • LUCAS PEIXOTO VIEIRA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • LUCIENE FERREIRA DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LUIZ FELIPE SILVESTRE DOMINGUES DA SILVA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MAIK ROBERTO DA SILVA BATISTA
    AGRONOMIA
  • MAKSILEI NUNES DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • MARCELO GONSALVES
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • MARIA GONCALVES DA CRUZ SATILHO
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • MATEUS LANES DE PAULA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MATHEUS SIMONTHON TEIXEIRA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MEIRIANDRA RAYSSA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MILENA MARIA DA SILVA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • NATALIA GONCALVES DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • NATHALIA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA ABEGG
    AGRONOMIA
  • NAYARA DE SOUZA QUEROBIM
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • NILCELIA BARBOSA GASPAR
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ODALEIA DUARTE
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • PAULA RAISSA SCHIAVON FERREIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • PEDRO ALVES BITENCOURTE
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • PEDRO VINCIUS RODRIGUES DIAS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • QUELE REGINA DOS SANTOS REIS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE LIMA FAUSTINO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • RAYANE DE SOUZA TERRA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • RENATA CASTRO VELOSO RODRIGUES
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • RODRIGO DA SILVA RUFINO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ROSALVO FAGUNDES DE ALCANTARA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ROSILENE BUENO DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • SARAH MIRANDA SMECELATO
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • STHEFANY DAVOGLIO SEVERINO
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • THAISA BRITO HILARIO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • THAYNA ANDRESSA SILVA
    AGRONOMIA
  • TIAGO DA SILVA ALVES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • VANESSA DA SILVA CHEMINSKI
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • VANESSA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO
  • VICTOR MOREIRA GOMES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • VITOR JUANH SILVA FRANCO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • WESLIN JUNIOR SILVA DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • WHELISON DIORGINES BRITO DE SOUZA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • YALE MACIEL
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • YGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
    AGRONOMIA
  • YONARA DE ALENCAR JORDAO DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO