Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 1ª CHAMADA - 20/06/2017

  • ABRAAO FERREIRA DE MELO
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • ALAN SOUTO VIEIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ANA HELLEN SILVA REIS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ANDRE FERNANDES BISPO
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • BEATRIZ TELES CATRO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • CAMILA SOARES LIMA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • CARLOS BRUNO FREITAS SARDINHA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • CLEIDSON RIBEIRO SOARES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • DANIEL XAVIER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ELIAS VIEIRA DE ARAUJO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • EMANUEL GUIMARAES ROCHA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • FERNANDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA MARQUES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • FRANSUEUDES ALEXANDRE FREITAS
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • GUILHERME PEREIRA GUIDA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • HENRYK ANDRADE VITORINO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOAO PEDRO EVANGELISTA RODRIGUES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOAO VITOR MORENO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JONATHAS ALBERTH CAETANO OLIVEIRA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • JONATHAS NETO RIBEIRO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JONHTAN MOTA DOS REIS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOSE DIEGO NOGUEIRA DE HERMINIO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LARISSA MENDES DA SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LEILTON FERREIRA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • LEIRINALVA CRUZ RODRIGUES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • LUCAS RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LUCAS TAVARES BATISTA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • MAILSON GOMES DE SOUZA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • MARCOS SCACABAROSSI
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MATEUS CAMPOS TAVARES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MAXWEL CHEGUEVARA BRITO AMARAL NEGRE
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • RAFAEL LENNO PAIXAO MOTA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • RAMON VINICIUS LIMA DIAS
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • ROGES MARTINS DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • THIAGO FELIPE SCHUCH
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • TIAGO COELHO REZENDE
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • VICTORIA SALES VIEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • VINICIUS DIAS DOS SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • VINICIUS LIMA DA SILVA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • WALMYS AIRES CARDOSO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO