Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 1ª CHAMADA - 20/06/2017

  • ADRIANNA PAULA QUIRINO DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ALEXANDER AMARO DOS SANTOS
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • ALEXANDRE SILVA VIEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALFREDO GUILHERME LARA SERAFIM
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • ALINE BARBOSA SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALISON GABRIEL BRANDAO DIAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • AMANDA VAZ SOUSA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ANA ELISA QUEIROZ LOPES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ANA KAROLINA SOUTO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • ANA MEIRIELE SILVA ARAUJO
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • ANDRE LUIS SILVA KAWANO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • BARBARA EUGENIA LOURENCO SLVA
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • BRUNA FERREIRA FERNANDES
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • BRUNO COSTA RIBEIRO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • CASSIA DAMACENA MARQUES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CASSIO DA SILVA REBOUCAS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • CECILIA MARTINS DOMINGOS OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • CLEBER SILVA SANTOS
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • CLEVERSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA SOUZA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • DAYANE DA SILVA SOUZA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • DHENNER AMANCIO SANTANA MARTINS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • DJHULYA OLIVEIRA LOPES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • DYOVANE CASSIO TOMAZ ALVES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • EDUARDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FILHO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • EMILY KWISTIN SENA BRAGATO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ERICA PATRICIA GOMES NOGUEIRA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • ESTELA GUIMARAES FERREIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • FRANCIELE PANTA DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • FRANCISCO RODRIGO SILVA FERNANDES
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • GABRIELLY VIEIRA PAMPLONA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • GISELLE SOUZA DE PAULA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • GUSTAVO JOAQUIM DE MELO FREITAS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • HIULY ESPINOZA DE SOUZA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • HUALLAS MARIANO DA SILVA SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • IGOR FARIA DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • JOAO DE CARVALHO AMARAL NETO
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • KEROLAINY CRYSTINE MIRANDA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LARISSA RAMOS CARDOSO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • LEANDRO CLEMENTE DO CARMO COELHO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LEANDRO DA SILVA DIAS
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • LEOANDER APARECIDO COELHO NEVES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LETICIA CRISTINA CARDOSO RUA
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • MARIA SUELI DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARIANA LARA E SILVA
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • MATEUS ENRIQUE VIEIRA LIMA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MATHEUS HENRIQUE SILVA MARQUES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • NATHALIA CRISTINA CINTRA BARBOSA
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • PATRICK NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • PAULINA ALMEIDA LOURENCO
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • RHAYNER ALVES FAGUNDES
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • RHULIO YAN OLIVEIRA GOMES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ROSSANA CANDIDO RIBEIRO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • SARAH PEREIRA SANTOS
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • STEFANE SALES SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • THAIS CAROLINE PEREIRA RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • THALITA GABRIELA BASTOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • THALITA OLIVEIRA DA CRUZ
    QUIMICA - BACHARELADO
  • THALYNE MIRANDA SANTOS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • VICTOR HUGO ARAUJO MARQUES
    CIENCIAS BIOLOGICAS - BACHARELADO
  • VICTOR HUGO TENORIO GALE
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO
  • WIDEMAR SILVA SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • WILKER DINIZ DUARTE
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS