Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 1ª CHAMADA - 20/06/2017

  • ALAN HARDI GEHRES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • ALESSANDRA DA SILVA SANTANA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • ALEX SANDER SEVERO MORAIS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ALEX SANDER SILVEIRA BILHAO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALEXANDRE MELLER DA SILVEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALINE TAIS RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ALISSA MARIA GEHRES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • ALVARO SANTOS DOS SANTOS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • ANA PAULA CARDOSO GARCIA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • ANDRE LUIS LEAO SILVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • ARTHUR MARQUES DAHMER
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • BIANCA MORAES DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • BRAIAN FELIPE PACICCO MACHADO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • BRUNO MARQUES AIRES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • CARLA DE LORETO MENEZES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • CAROLINE CASTRO DA SILVEIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • CAROLINE LIBRELOTO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CIBELE NOLLER BASSO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • CRISTIAN WRASSE
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • DAIANE MAZUIM DA SILVEIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • DARA ATAIDES DE LIMA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • DEIVIDI MORAES DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • DENISE SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • DIULIA SCHUMACHER MOURA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • DIULIELE SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EDIMAR DA SILVA GARCIA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • EDNEZ VEBER BONOTO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EDUARDA DOS SANTOS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EDUARDO HOLGADO MACHADO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ELISA MARTINS CARDOSO
    PEDAGOGIA
  • EMERSON DA SILVA BORBA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • EZEQUIEL BARRETO ISRAEL
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • FABIO DE SOUZA HOLDE
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • FABIO RUDINEI DE FREITAS MORAES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • FELIOPE MEIRELES RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • FRANCISCO DE PAULA SILVEIRA SPERB
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • GABRIEL HENRIQUE OESTREICH
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • GABRIEL LEIVAS SCHAURICH
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • GABRIEL MONTEIRO ALVES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • GABRIELE DE VARGAS MORAIS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • GRAZIELE BATAIOLI DE MOURA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • HANNA BRENDLER
    PEDAGOGIA
  • HELEN LOPES NUNES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JACSON SOUZA DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • JEFERSON MACHADO SOUZA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • JOAO MARCELO SANTOS PEDROZO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOAO OTAVIO DA SILVA ROSA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JOHN ABNER DA CRUZ VARGAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JOICE GOULART COLBEICH
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JOSE RENATO DOMINGUES DA CRUZ
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JULIA DE MOURA EFFELL
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JULIANO SOUSA OLIVEIRA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • JULIETH FERNANDES DO COUTO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • LAIZ DE BORBA CONCEICAO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LARISSA IVETE JONER
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LAURY SANANDA DE VARGAS FORTES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LEANDRO GRINGS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LEONARDO OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LETIELI LEMES DE BARROS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LILIANE PFEIFER RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • LILLIAN CARVALHO DA LUZ
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LISIANE ANVERSA RAMOS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LUAN BORBA BETAT
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LUCAS MATEUS LEMES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • LUCAS MILBRADT LEANDRO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LUCAS PARREIRA AUED
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • LUCIANE SIQUEIRA KOGLIN LEMOS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LUIS GUSTAVO MORAES BORBA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MAIQUEL MICHEL RENCK
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARCIA CAROLINE ALVES PERES SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARIA ISABEL XAVIER DIAS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MARIANA SANTOS DE LIMA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MARILIA BROMIRSKY MOREIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MARINDIA PACHECO DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MARVIM BESKOW LEMOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MATEUS MACHADO ARAUJO
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MATHEUS DE SOUZA FISCHER
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MAURICIO GABRIEL CARVALHO VARGAS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MICHEL MAX BARBOSA LEAL
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MICHELLI RODRIGUES CASTRO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MILENA LINHARES VARGAS MACHADO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • MILENA RODRIGUES GOMES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • MIQUELE CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MIRIA THAIS LOPES LARA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • MONICA LEMES PEREIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • NATALIA CORREA PLATE
    PEDAGOGIA
  • NEWTON MARCELO RIBEIRO BEGNIS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • PATRINI PASTUCH AYRES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • PRISCILA SILVA ROSA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • RAFAEL AIRES DA SILVA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • RAFAELA SILVA MACEDO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • RAIMACKSON BITENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • RAISSA ROSA CAETANO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • RAVIANE DA ROSA ORTIZ
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • RITA DE CASSIA AMARAL GARCIA MACHADO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • SABRINA ROBERTA PETERMANN
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • SABRINI SIQUEIRA E SILVA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • SAMUEL LUDOVICO SILVEIRA PEREIRA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • THAWANY CORPES LARA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • THAYNA GABRIELA DIAS DOS SANTOS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • VALDAIR DE OLIVEIRA MUNIZ
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • VALERIA DA SILVA TATSCH
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • VITORIA GONCALVES MARTINS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • WELLITON RODRIGUES VIEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • WILLIAM DIAS SILVEIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • WINDERSON KIEFER DOS SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO