Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 2ª CHAMADA - 01/07/2017

  • ADRIELLY CASSIA TAVARES FERNANDES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ANDREZA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ANTONIO CLOVIS FREITAS DA ROCHA FILHO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • ANTONIO NASCIMENTO NEVES DA COSTA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • BRENDA ARAUJO COSTA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • BRUNO LEONARDO DA SILVA FERREIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • BRUNO OLIVEIRA MARTINS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • CAIO DOS ANJOS SARMENTO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • CLEDSON DE SOUZA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • DANIEL AMARAL DOS SANTOS NETO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • DAVID MASON AZEVEDO DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • DENISON ARANHA RAMOS
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • EDINALDO GUIMARAES DE FREITAS JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • EDINEY VIANA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ELIZAMILA CLARA BRAGA ARAGAO
    LOGISTICA
  • ELIZANDRA DO NASCIMENTO PRACIANO
    LOGISTICA
  • FELIPE GOMES DOS SANTOS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • FRANCISCA MAIANAIRA DA SILVA LOPES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • GABRIEL BRITO DE ARAUJO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • GESSICA MACIEL COSTA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • GILBERTH CAUPER MOURA
    LOGISTICA
  • INGRA GRASIELA LIMA DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • JEAN GABRIEL MONTEIRO MARQUES
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JEFERSON DOS SANTOS PESSOA
    LOGISTICA
  • JESSICA RAIANNA SOUZA NOGUEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JOAO PEDRO SOARES SOARES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JONATAS DE SOUZA QUEIROZ
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JOSE ARAUJO DE SOUZA FILHO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • KALIANE DA SILVA LEITAO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • KESIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA LEAO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LUCAS RODRIGUES PONTES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LUCIMARA COSTA CAVALCANTI
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LUIS FELIPE MARQUES NUNES
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • MARCOS VINICIUS FRANCA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • MARCOS ZYDANNY COLARES PEREIRA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MICHELE BRUCE DE SOUSA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • MILENA PEREIRA CLAUDIO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • MIRIAN OLIVEIRA GONDIM
    ENFERMAGEM
  • MIRTHES MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS BRAIA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • RANIET CHRISTHIAN AVELINO PAULO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RAYANNA GABRIELLY AZEVEDO GONCALVES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ROBERT WILLIAN MOTA DE ANDRADE
    ENFERMAGEM
  • SAFIRA CARVALHO MENDES LIMA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • STEFANY GUIMARAES DUARTE
    ENFERMAGEM
  • THIAGO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • VAGNER CARDOSO DE SOUSA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • WANAYRA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • WELLKYSON MARQUES DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • WESLEY SILVA LIMA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • WILLIAM ANTONIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA