Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/02 - 2ª CHAMADA - 01/07/2017

  • ALBANIZA DA CRUZ COSTA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ALVARO DANIEL LEITAO DA CUNHA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ANA MARIA PINTO CUNHA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • ANA PAULA GAMA DOS SANTOS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • ANTONIO EDICLEY COSTA DA SILVA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • AUGUSTO SERGIO DE JESUS ALBUQUERQUE
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • BRUNA JAQUELINE LIMA JATI
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • BRUNA STEPHANI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • CAMILA MARINHO DE LACERDA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • CAMILA RODRIGUES COLARES
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • CARLOS GABRIEL LOBATO MORAIS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • DAIANA MOTA CUNHA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • DANIELA NOEMIA MOTA CUNHA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • DIEGO FERNANDES ANDRADE
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ELINE MACAMBIRA DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • EMERSON PEREIRA CAVALCANTE
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • FABIANE PATRICIA SOUSA MONTEIRO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • GABRIEL SCHERER QUEIROZ
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • GABRIEL VINICIUS DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • GABRIELA REBECA PORTO GENTIL
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • HELOISE FERNANDA PEREIRA DA SILVA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • IZABELLY VANESSA DA SILVA DE JESUS
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • JAIRO CLIVELAN SANTOS LOPES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JEAN CRISTIANO MARTINS JATY
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOAO VICTOR FIGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • JOHN KENDERSON ANDRADE
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • JOSE ANTONIO DE MACEDO NETO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA
  • LARISSA INGRID MIRANDA ALVES
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LUCAS CARNEIRO DE AGUIAR
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • MAIRA OLIVEIRA LOPES
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MARCILENE GUIMARAES RODRIGUES
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MARCUS RODRIGO BRITO PEREIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MOISES GOMES DOS SANTOS
    SERVICO SOCIAL
  • PAULO VICTOR OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • SEBASTIAO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • TAIS NONATA CRUZ VASCONCELOS
    PEDAGOGIA
  • WALEF JORDAO NASCIMENTO MARTINS
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • WARLISSON DOS SANTOS COSTA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO