Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2017/2 - LISTA DE ESPERA - 25/07/2017

  • ANA HIROIAQUE PINTO
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • ANA PAULA NASCIMENTO FERREIRA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ANDERSON FREITAS DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ANDREY THIAGO MATOS LIMA MAIA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • ANTONY TARDELLE PONTES DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • BEATRIZ ARIEL SILVA CASTRO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • BRANDON MONTENEGRO RIBEIRO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • BRUNA GONCALVES DA SILVA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • BRUNA SANTOS VERAS DE SOUZA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • CARLIANE CRUZ SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • CARLISON DOS SANTOS MORAES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • CLAUDENICE ALFAIA DA COSTA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CLAUDIA SILVA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • CLEANE DE SOUZA SANTOS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DANIEL GOMES RODRIGUES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DIANA PEREIRA CAMPELO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • DIEGO CATIVO DOS SANTOS
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • EDINEI DE FARIAS BENTES
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • ELILSON PINHEIRO NUNES
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • ELOAH LIMA DE SOUZA PEREIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ELTON MATHEUS CARVALHO DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • ERICA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • EVANILSON PEREIRA LIMA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • EVELEN KAREN SILVA DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • FELIPE GABRIEL MOREIRA DA SILVA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • GABRIEL ASSUNCAO BRAGA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • GELSON DIAS DE MORAES JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • GIOVANIA SANTOS GARCIA LAURENTINO
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • HANNA MARIA DA SILVA GOMES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • HERICLES OLIVEIRA SOARES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JACKELINE MERELIS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • JACQUELINE COSTA DE ALCANTARA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • JEANE PAZ CASTRO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • JENIFER ROLIM DE PAULA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JORGE WIDEMBERG SOUZA SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JOYCE ROSANA DE NAZARE SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JOYCE SERRAO LOBATO
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • JUDSON TAKAHIKO DE AZEVEDO MINAMI
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • JULMARA KETLEN LEAL APARICIO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • JUNIOR DE SOUZA E SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • KARINA NATALIA ARAUJO DE CARVALHO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • KARINA TEIXEIRA GOMES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LARISSA KALINE SANTOS DE CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • LEANDRO DA SILVA CASTRO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LEONARDO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • LUANA NERY ARAUJO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LUCAS ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • LUCAS DE SOUZA SENA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • LUCAS SENA PONTES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • LUIZ PAULO SANTOS MALCHER
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • MARCILENE DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • MARCIO LOPES BEZERRA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • MARCOS CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MARCOS SOUZA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • MARLONN COELHO REIS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • MAURICIO BRUCE DE SOUZA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • MIGUEL LIMA SIMOES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • MILENA DA SILVA MARQUES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • MYLENA CRISTINA SANTOS DE AZEVEDO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • NADIENE DA COSTA PINHEIRO
    LOGISTICA
  • NAILA ALEXANDRA MORAIS MOREIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • NILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • NUBIA MORAES DOS REIS
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • OSEAS SANTOS DE SA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • RAFAEL DA SILVA NUNES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • RAFAEL SILVA DE ARAUJO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • RAFAEL SOARES RODRIGUES
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • RAIMUNDO DO SOCORRO DO CARMO CORREA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • REGINA DOS SANTOS SOUZA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RICARDO PESSOA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • RODRIGO MORAES DE ARAUJO
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • SAMARA KATLEN AQUINO DA COSTA
    LOGISTICA
  • SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • SARA WINE DA SILVA BARBOSA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • TAINARA COSTA DE LIMA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • TALIS SOARES BRITO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • TAMIRES COSTA DE LIMA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • THAIANY RODRIGUES DE FREITAS
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • THAIS FERNANDES SOARES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • THAMIRES TAIS SENA DE FREITAS
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • TIAGO CARVALHO DA SILVA ALVES
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • VANDERLY FALCAO FERREIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • VITOR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • WAGNER BENEZAR DA COSTA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • WALCILENE DA CRUZ MELO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • WILLIAM LUCENA DA ROCHA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • WISLEY ALVES CAMPOS
    DIREITO - NOTURNO