Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/1 - 1ª CHAMADA - 01/03/2018

  • ADRIANA PACHECO LOPES
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • ALEX SANDRO CRISPIM DA SILVEIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ALEXANDRE VINICIOS FARIAS RODRIGUES
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • ALIFI JONATHAN DA SILVEIRA COELHO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALINE RHOD FERREIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • ALISSON MACHADO DA SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • AMANDA CAROLINE FREITAS DE MELO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • AMANDA SALAZAR CONSTANTE MARTINS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • ANDERSON DE ANDRADE CHRISTINO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ANDERSON GABRIEL DA SILVA LEITE
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ANDRIELI PULS VARGAS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • BRUNO DOS SANTOS FONTOURA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • BRUNO SILVINO DA LUZ
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • BRUNO SOCA FARIAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • CARINE FLORES SCHIMIDT
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • CARLA DO NASCIMENTO BERNARDES
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • CLAUDIA CEZAR PROENCA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • DAIAN ALBINO COSTA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DANIELA ADANSKI DA SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DOUGLAS CASSIANO MOELLER
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • EDUARDA PAPAGEORGIOU
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • EMANUELE SOUZA DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • ESTER CARDOSO TOJA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • FELIPE KLAHN MUNIZ HEDLUND MARTINS
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • FERNANDA RIBEIRO SBARAINI
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • FLAVIA LETICIA DUTRA PACHECO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • GABRIEL DE CARVALHO ALVES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GABRIEL DOS SANTOS DUTRA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • GABRIEL GEESDORF PITTIGLIANI
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • GABRIEL SIRTOLLI DOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GABRIEL VIEGAS BRUM
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • GABRIEL XAVIER DE SOUZA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • GABRIELA DA ROSA CARLOSSO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • GABRIELA GARCIA DE AGUIAR
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GEOVANE PRUNI JORGE
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • GIANE CARDOZO LEMES DA SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • GIOVANA MONTEIRO
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • GREICE BIERHALS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • GUILHERME FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • GUILHERME SOBRINHO BONSANTO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE MELOS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • HENRIQUE GOMES MACIEL
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • HENRIQUE MONTEIRO RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • IRIS LAIENE SASSO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ISADORA PACHECO RIBEIRO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • JAMILE MEDIANEIRA VANDELEZ DOS SANTOS DORNELES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • JANICE GEISLER PERETTA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • JENNIFER DA LUZ SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • JESSICA CASTRO PAIM
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JOAO GILBERTO SOARES OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • JOAO VITOR RAMOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JONATAS MICAEL SILVA PEIXOTO
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • JULIANO PIRES LEMES
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • JULIO CESAR SANTOS DA ROSA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • JUNIOR DOS SANTOS SCHWARZER
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • KAREN BASTOS MORAES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • LARISSA SANTOS DE JESUS
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • LEONARDO HORN RAMOS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • LUANDA NUNES BAUM
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LUCAS FEIJO FLORES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LUCAS OSCAR HAACK CARDOSO
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • LUCIANA TURELLY MARIA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • LUCIANO DA SILVEIRA COLLIONI
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • LUIS GUSTAVO GRACZCKI DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • LUISE SOARES OLIVEIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • LUIZA LUFT COLOSSI
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • MANOELLA LUZ LOFF
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARCELO AUGUSTO POCHARSCHI DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • MARCELO RICARDO ROSA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • MARIANA COMERLATO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • MATHEUS DE MELO EUZEBIO
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • MATHEUS TREIN DOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MONIQUE DE CAMARGO TIETZE
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • MURILLO HELDT GOMES MARTINS
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • MURILO SANTOS DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • NAMANDJE GONCALVES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA - DIURNO
  • NATALIA CAMBUR (ARTHUR)
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • NATALIA DA SILVA MACHADO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • NATHALIA PATRICIO FRANCISCO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • NEILA FONTANA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • PAMELA ROLDAO FERRAZ
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • PATRICK VALDELIR BRAUN
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • PAULA CRISTIANE MELO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • PAULO ALLAN DENDENA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • PEDRO DA ROCHA FERREIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE LACERDA LICIARDI
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • PIETRO VALLARDI GROHE
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • PRISCILA APARECIDA MACIEL SANTOS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • RENATO MAGNUS DA ROSA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • ROBERTA FALLER DE VARGAS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • ROBERTA JULIANA DIAS
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • SABRINA DE SOUZA DUARTE
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • SAMUEL DE MATOS PEREIRA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • SCALETY FRANCIELE SELVA BELEM DAS VIRGENS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • TAINISE SOUZA FERREIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • TATIANA LIVONIA BRUN VIANNA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • TATIANE TAMIOZZO DA CRUZ
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • THAYELI FRANCIANY NUNES PEREIRA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • THIAGO NASCIMENTO FAGUNDES
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • TOBIAS DA SILVA ROCHA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • TUANE TEIXEIRA DE DEUS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • VANESSA BRESOLIN DOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • VINICIUS BUENO AIEDO
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • VITORIA CRISTIANA CRUZ
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • VITORIA FRANCISCO DE CAMPOS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • VLADIMIR RIBACKI MONTEIRO
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO
  • WESLEY LUIS DE OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIA DA COMPUTACAO
  • WILIAN BARBO DOS SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • YNGRID ANTUNES GONCALVES
    ADMINISTRACAO - DIURNO