Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/1 - 1ª CHAMADA - 01/03/2018

  • ALANA BATAIOLI MACHADO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ALDONEI KERSTING DA SILVA JUNIOR
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ALEX CARLOS ENGEL
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ALEXANDRE EUGENIO SCOTTI JUNIOR
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • AMANDA FRANK CORREA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • AMANDA GRINGS DIAS
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANALICE LEANDRO DE MELLO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • ANDRIELE PEIXOTO DE OLIVEIRA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANTONY KLEINERT LUCHESE
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ARTUR UNFER DE OLIVEIRA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • BIANCA CAROLINA ZUGE
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • CATIELI LEAO TUCHTENHAGEN
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • CHARLENE DA SILVA GUTERRES OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CLEVERTON SANTOS DE FREITAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • DAIANE DOS SANTOS ALVES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • DANIEL JACQUES MOREIRA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • DANIELE PEREIRA SALDANHA KASPER
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • DIEGO PEREIRA DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • DIESSICA VAZ GONCALVES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • DIOGO ESTEFANO VEBER
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • DOUGLAS DIEHLDIAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • EDUARDA CORREA RAMOS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EDUARDA GUERRES DOMINGUES
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • EDUARDA MAGALHAES RODRIGUES
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • ELVIS LUIZ SIUCH MACHADO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • FABIO FERREIRA FREITAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • FELIPE SCHERER SCHUMACHER
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • FELIPE TAFFAREL DA SILVEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • FRANCIELE MACEDO MACHADO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • FRANCISCO DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS ALVES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • GABRIEL ARTHUR PFEIL JUNG
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • GISELE DE MOURA ARREAL
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • GRAZIELA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • GUILHERME REHBEIN MENDES DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GUSTAVO RAIMUNDO HOFFMANN
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • IAGO RATHECKE ELLWANGER
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • JOAO PAULO DA ROSA SANTOS
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • JOAO ROBERTO DE FREITAS BAUER
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JULIA CARDOSO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JULIA DE LIMA DIAS
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • KEYT ALESSANDRA DE OLIVEIRA GELINGER
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • LAISA ANTONIA WIOPPIOLD GONCALVES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LEONARDO LORETO DE VARGAS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE LACERDA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • LETICIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LETICIA ROOS DIAS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LUAN CORREA DOS SANTOS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • LUAN VELEDA DE OLIVEIRA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • LUAN ZIGULICH PORTO
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LUISA KLIX DE ABREU PEREIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • MAITE MACIEL ZIMMER
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MICAEL ELIAKIM ALVES LOPES
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • MICHELI PEREIRA DA ROSA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • NATACHA CORREA PLATE
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • NATASHA MOTA DA SILVA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • NICOLAS BRUM FREITAS
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • NICOLE MACHADO GRISA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • OLIVER PAIVA KUDRNA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • PAULA DA SILVA SOARES
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSA BITENCOURT
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • PEDRO TAVARES BITTENCOURT
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • PRISCILA MACHADO GOULART
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • RICARDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • RICARDO BALDUINO DOMINGUES SCHWARTZ
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • TALIA SCHMACHTENBERG
    PSICOLOGIA - FORMAÇÃO DE PSICÓLOGO
  • TARSO JUAN DALCIN
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • VITORIA STAEVIE PEREIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • WILLIAN JOBIM DE LIMA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO