Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/1 - LISTA DE ESPERA - 30/03/2018

  • ALEX BRUNO DA SILVA FILGUEIRA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • ALISSON DOS SANTOS CORREA
    LOGISTICA
  • ALTILANE DOS SANTOS BRAIA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ANA MARIA SOARES DE HOLANDA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA BIER
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • BEATRIZ SAMPAIO VIANA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CARLOS ALVES DO PRADO
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • CLOVIS DOS SANTOS BARROSO FILHO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • DANIEL REGO DE SOUSA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • DANIELLA DUTRA DA COSTA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • DANILO DOS SANTOS COSTA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • DIONES BISPO CALDEIRA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • EDILENE NUNES DA SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • ERICCSON UCHOA FARIAS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • FABRICIA GAMA REINALDO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • FRANKLIN CAMARAO DIAS
    LOGISTICA
  • FRANKLIN FERNANDES DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • GERARD CARLOS DE QUEIROZ
    LOGISTICA
  • GLORIA CRISTINA LIMA DA COSTA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • INES NOGUEIRA MAGALHAES
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • IVONE MATIAS DOURADO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • JANDERSON OLIVEIRA CHAGAS
    LOGISTICA
  • JEANE KARLA LEITAO DE SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • JEILSON JACINTO SAPUCAIA FILHO
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • JOSE AFRANIO MPORAES DE OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • JOSE AUGUSTO DA ROCHA MONTEIRO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • JULIANA DA SILVA DE SOUZA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • KARINA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • KESLEY DE MAGALHAES CAVALCANTE LEMOS
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • LEOCIMAR ALMEIDA PEREIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • LINIKELLY RIBEIRO AZEVEDO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • LUZIA DE SOUZA VALE
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • MARCELO DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MARIA ZENAIDE DA SILVA MARCIAO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • MATEUS DA SILVA DAMASCENO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • MAYCON LEMOS PEDROSA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • MIRTHES MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • NATHALYA CRISTINA DA COSTA SAMPAIO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • PALOMA DO ROSARIO SANTOS
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • PATRICK DA SILVA REIS
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • PAULA BEATRIZ BATISTA AUZIER
    ENFERMAGEM
  • PAULO ANDRE CAMPELO FERNANDES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • PRISCILLA EDUARDA CRUZ E SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • RAFAELA MARQUES PINHEIRO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ROOSEVELT PAZ NOBRE
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • SILENE MARQUES MONTEIRO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • SIMONE AGUIAR ROCHA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • TEO AUGUSTO DA SILVA NEVES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • THIAGO BRELAZ DE OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • WENDEL COLARES DOS SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • WILLIANE DA SILVA VIEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • YAGO MOREIRA DE SOUZA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • YHAGO RUBEN GUIDAO NASCIMENTO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA