Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/2 - 1ª CHAMADA - 13/07/2018

  • ALINE SANTOS DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ANDREINA SAFIRA DE PAULA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • ARIANE DA SILVA SANTOS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • BARBARA UCHOA BATISTA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • BIANCA DE FREITAS LIMA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • BRUNA RAFAELA MAR CAMPOS
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • CARLSON FRONY GONDRAN
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • CINDY BEVERLY SENA RODRIGUES
    ENFERMAGEM
  • DARLAN ABREU DE SOUZA
    LOGISTICA
  • ELIVALDO BRITO PEREIRA
    LOGISTICA
  • EMANOEL SOUZA OLIVEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • ERNESTINA RANEE SILVA DE MELO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • FELIPE ROCHA DA SILVA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • GABRIEL VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • GIOVANA DE OLIVEIRA TRAJANO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • GUSTAVO SAMPAIO DO NASCIMENTO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • IGOR BALIEIRO VILAGELIM
    LOGISTICA
  • JOAO BATISTA VENTURELLE
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • JOSE LUCAS OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JULIA ANDREA MAR CHAPARRO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • KAMILA AMARO SANTOS
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • KERVIM MEIRELES NASCIMENTO
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • KEVISON DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
    ENGENHARIA MECANICA
  • KLISSIA THALITA ALMEIDA DUARTE
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • LEANDRO MORAES DE SOUZA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • MARCELO SANTOS VIEIRA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARCIA FURTADO DE FREITAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARIA GENICE CHAYBE NUNES NETA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • NAIANE RIBAS DA SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • PATRICIA MAGALHAES DA SILVA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • PAULO DENILSON DE ARAUJO SOUZA
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • PETRUS DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • PHILLIP CRISTIANO CALDEIRA DA SILVA
    LOGISTICA
  • RAFAEL FELIX PEREIRA
    LOGISTICA
  • RAYSSA GIULIANE GUIMARAES AFONSO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • ROMULLO AUGUSTO CUNHA DA SILVA
    LOGISTICA
  • SABRINA KAROLINE DE MELO NAVE
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • SABRINA SILVA DE ARAUJO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • SAMIA RAQUEL MAFRA DE SOUZA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • SUENE CARVALHO DOS REIS
    LOGISTICA
  • TALIA DA COSTA ALBINO
    LOGISTICA
  • WALLACE SILVA DE SOUZA JUNIOR
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • WILGLESON JOAO SOARES TENAZOR
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • YAGO MENDONCA DOS SANTOS
    ENFERMAGEM