Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/2 - LISTA DE ESPERA - 09/08/2018

  • ADALBERTO DA SILVA ANGELINO
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • ALTILANE DOS SANTOS BRAIA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ANA CAROLINE SOUZA ANTUNES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • ANA HIROIAQUE PINTO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • ANDRE ARAUJO PETILLO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • ARIANE DA SILVA SANTOS
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • ARIEL LOHANA GARCIA ROCHA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • CAIO ANTONIO SILVA SOUZA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • CINTHYA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • CONCEICAO RAULINO BATISTA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • DANIEL HENRIQUE GOMES MACIMO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • DAVI MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
    LOGISTICA
  • DENILSON CARLOS DA SILVA MELLO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DESSANA BARROSO SEGADILHA FRANCA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • DORIELLE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • EDUARDO MONTEIRO SILVA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • ELIANE MEDEIROS DE CARVALHO
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ELOIZA PONTES BRITO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • ELRIS SANTOS DA SILVA
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • EVA CAROLINE SEIXAS BRAGA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • GABRIELY COSTA DE LIMA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • GISELA BEATRIZ NUNES ELIZIARIO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • GLORIA STEPHANIE SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • HANANI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • ISRAEL LUCAS MACIEL NONATO
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • IZABELLY KARINNE BARBOSA VIEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • JANDERSON GIRAO DE CARVALHO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • JESSICA DA SILVA CARDOSO
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • JESSICA RAIANNA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • JESSILENE LOPS DE FREITAS
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • JOSE FRANCISCO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • KAREN MIRANDA SANTOS
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • LAILA JACQUELINNE SOUZA DA SILVA
    ENGENHARIA QUIMICA - NOTURNO
  • LAYZA LOBATO SARMENTO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • LIVEA SUEILA MICHILES GOES
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • LUCAS MOREIRA PENA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • MARCELO DOS SANTOS ARAUJO
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • MARCELO MOURA SOUSA
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • MARCIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • MARIA KAROLINA NUNES ARAUJO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • NARELL DA SILVA DUTRA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • NEYZIANE LOPES DOS SANTOS
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • NOELIA LUANA ULLOA BARBOZA
    ENGENHARIA CIVIL
  • PAMELA LUSIA MELGAR CUNHA
    DIREITO - NOTURNO
  • RAICE MARIA DE FARIAS BENTES
    ENGENHARIA ELETRICA
  • REBECA JUSTINO DE MORAES
    ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO
  • RODRIGO CORREA MIRANDA
    LOGISTICA
  • RONEY JUNIO SAMPAIO MENEZES
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • RUTH XAVIER AZEVEDO
    PSICOLOGIA - NOTURNO
  • SANDRA FROS CORREA
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • SUAMYY TAVARES GONCALVES
    DIREITO - DIURNO
  • SUELEN ALVES OLIVEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • THAYNA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
    LOGISTICA
  • VIVIAN PEREIRA MIQUILES
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO
  • WALCILENE FERREIRA DE CASTRO
    ADMINISTRACAO - NOTURNO
  • WILSON DOS SANTOS PIRES NETO
    ENGENHARIA AMBIENTAL - NOTURNO