Lista de Aprovados

SELEÇÃO PROUNI 2018/2 - VAGAS REMANESCENTES - 20/08/2018

  • ADRIANA REZENDE DA SILVA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • AMANDA ENGEL DA SILVA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • AMANDA GODOY RODRIGUES
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • AMANDA GRINGS DIAS
    ENFERMAGEM
  • ANDRE LUIS BANDEIRA ESCOBAR
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • ANE CAROLINE RODRIGUES PUJOL
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • ANTONIELE BARBOSA DA ROSA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • BIANCA REZENDE DA SILVEIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • BRUNA MICHELS
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CAMILA DA ROCHA SCHAFIN
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CAR0OINE BAUMHARDT DE LARA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • CARINE SILVEIRA TRINDADE STANGARLIN
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CARLA RAQUEL NASS SCHERNER
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CASSIA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CATIA FRANCIELE DA SILVA DIAS
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • CELIRA REJANE GRINGS
    ENFERMAGEM
  • CELIVIA DA ROSA PINTO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • DANIEL JACQUES MOREIRA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • DANIELA DAL-RI
    ENFERMAGEM
  • DANIELA GUEDES REZENDE
    ENFERMAGEM
  • DEBORA COSTA DO CANTO
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • DIEGO MORAES SCHULTZ
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • EDILA DA ROSA BARBOSA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • EDUARDA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • FELIPE VIEIRA PEREIRA
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • FERNANDA DOMINGUES DA CRUZ
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • FERNANDA ELIANE GUIMARAES CAPELARI
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • FERNANDA MORAES OLIVEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • FERNANDA NATALI FERNANDES DA SILVA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • FERNANDA SILVEIRA JAIME
    ENFERMAGEM
  • GABRIEL MACHADO HORBE
    ENFERMAGEM
  • GABRIEL MAICA BIACCHI
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • GILSIANE SOARES TRINDADE
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • JANINE ALVES DE MORAES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JEAN ROSA PEREIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JESSICA BOHRER GONZALEZ
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • JESSICA GUERRES MACHADO
    ENFERMAGEM
  • JESSICA OLIVEIRA DOS PASSOS DA SILVA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • LAIZ DE BORBA CONCEICAO
    PEDAGOGIA
  • LAURA TEIXEIRA TATSCH
    ENFERMAGEM
  • LINDA PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA LOPES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • LUCAS RODRIGUES PUJOL
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • LURIAN PEREIRA PEDROZO
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MAIARA MONTEIRO MACEDO
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MARCIA ICLEIA STRECK
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MICHELLE BULSING DASILVA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • MILENA SALDANHA FELIX
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • MILENE MACHADO DA SILVA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • MURILO GONCALVES PORTO
    SISTEMAS DE INFORMACAO
  • PETERSON DOTTES SORTICA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • PRISCILA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • QUELEN SCHERER SCHUMACHER
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • RENATA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • RICARDO DIAS MACIEL
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • SABRINA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
    PEDAGOGIA
  • SAMANTHA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
    ENFERMAGEM
  • SAMIRTIZA DA SILVA MENDEL
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • SHARON DOS SANTOS
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • SILVANA KIEFER DE OLIVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • SUELEN CRISTINA WEBER ROSA
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • TAIS DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA FLORES
    FISIOTERAPIA
  • THALLES CORPES LARA
    EDUCACAO FISICA - BACHARELADO - NOTURNO
  • TULIO PEREIRA MAYER
    EDUCACAO FISICA - LICENCIATURA -NOTURNO
  • VALERIA ORTIZ GUEDES SILVEIRA
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS
  • VANESSA ORTIZ GUEDES
    CIENCIAS CONTABEIS